Student Honor Roll Third Quarter 2016-2017

3rd Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Andrews II, Marcus

Baldwin, Alexander     

Brown, Delaney         

Buckwalter, Selena      

Carlile, Christina            

Ferrell III, Timothy       

Fuchs, Hunter       

Harless, Kylena          

Havenner, Kalista       

Lacks, Riley          

Lilly, Sean          

Lusk, Griffin          

Middleton, Carlyn          

Murillo, Jacqueline             

Norris, Collin      

Pryor, Spencer           

Rudolph, Seth               

Sams, Kayla             

 
3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Andrews, Trinity                       

Bland, Julia                              

Bumbry Jr, Brian                      

Bushrod, Aiden                         

Cusworth, Adelina                     

Dixon, Aiden                            

Eberly, Isabella                        

Elliott II, Jay                            

Freeman, Addison                     

Hayden, Brooke                       

Jahn, Alyssa                            

Jones, Zachary                        

Kim, Allysen                            

Lowry, Hannah                         

McCall, Dakota                         

Mickinak, Aili                            

Miller, Gavin                            

Pursley, Ava                            

Ramirez, Alexandra                   

Robinson, Kionna                      

Shegogue, Ella                         

Wilkerson, Alivia                       

Wilmoth, Bryce                        

Wisslead, Lilly

3rd Grade Honorable Mention

Buckley, Jordan                                          

Chase, Andre                                             

Clark, Jaylin                                               

cowger, Haillie                                            

Crombie, Samuel                                        

English, Natalie                                         

Estevez, Skye                                           

Franklin, Aja                                              

Gutridge, Alexander                                    

Hartline, Blake                                           

Johnson, Noah                                           

Keller, Tristan                                             

Nappari III, Michael                                     

Ou, Ryan James                                         

Scites, Chloe                                             

White, Shakaylah























































































































































































































4th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Coyle, Gideon             

Downum, Olivia          

Green, Nicholas          

Koch, Dylan               

Lane, DaNae              

Martin, Ashley            

Mendenhall, Scott         

Rainer, Claire             

Sanders, Kristina

4th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Allison, Mya                         

Angerer, Angelina                 

Beane, Jordan                      

Bertz, Victoria                      

Brown, Chad                        

Bunn, Lily Ann                      

Burstion, Hampton                

Childress, Robert                  

Christensen, Leela                 

Clingman, Abigail                   

Cobb, Jeffrey                       

Connolly, Faith                      

Dowdy, Addison                    

Doyle, Alexander                  

Gresham, Nicole                   

Grover, Kenley                     

Hamilton, Lola                      

Headley, Paige                      

Helker, Zoie                       

Hunter, Brielle                    

Jackameit, Devon                 

LeSure, Camille                    

Lewis, Madisen                     

Lund, Grace                         

Metzger, Morrigan               

Owens, Jariya                    

Parker, Ethan                       

Ramsey, Elin                        

Rodriguez-Delgado, Luis         

Salyers, Lauren                    

Thir, Kamryn                        

Thomas, Emma                    

Triplett, Haylie                      

Velazquez, Nataly                 

Walker, Sarah                      

Weberg, Isabelle                                  

Westling, Ava                       

White, Colton                       

White, Kimora               

Williams, Ty'Reik          

Wilmot, Jonas

Winfrey, Skylar          

Wynings, Logan     

Yates, Kellen

4th Grade Honorable Mention

Avalos, Anthony       

Benton, Connor       

Boling, Alyssa           

Cacciavillani, Mia

Cintron, Mia                        

Crouse, Bradley         

Davis, Brayden     

Davis, Tiphenie         

Dunnington, Daivon      

Durham, Sean Patrick          

Duvall-Heiston, Micayla                   

Goff, Raychel      

Hower, Roan     

Moore, Madison

O'Neill, Harmony     

Pointer, Taj                      

Price, Destiny    

Rhoads, Joseph

Williams, LeAna             

 

5th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll

Baldwin, Abigail            

Breen, Alannah               

Christensen, Jimama      

Davidson, Morgen           

Deiss, Kimberly              

Fairfax, Deborah            

Jones, Madison               

Minero, Adriana              

Nester, Collin                 

Ou, Lauren                    

Thompson, Kylee            

Truxon, Dylan

5th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Adams, Savannah         

Almonor-Lopez, Zaleaya                

Austin, Joseph    

Bailey, LaNadia        

Black, Andrew        

Byrd, Kennedy     

Cabrera, Madelyne            

Cacese, Megan

Carter, Emani

Carter, Sean           

Childers, Hope

Cornell, Hannah

Dahl, Ryan            

Deloatch, Dominic  

Dutko, Taylor         

Duvall, Logan          

Duvall, Rylee         

Elder, Jacob             

Getty, Alex    

Gill, Katelyn        

Gutridge, Christopher                        

Harris, Landon          

Hayden, Ashley          

Howard, Conner            

Hughes, Allison          

Kimmel, Marley            

Marshall, Alexis        

Meyer, Elizabeth                   

Moore, Jasmine

Murphy, Caitlin        

Ochoa, Gianmarco                

Pompizzi, Carl           

Roane, Brycen  

Scott, Naila                         

Shelby, Triston 

Thomas, Kymora     

Travers, Bryce       

Vazquez-Vazquez, Victor

Yarborough, Morgan


5th Grade Honorable Mention


Greene, Jaylen                   

Parks, Dominick                  

Paz-Calderon, Elmery          

Pryor II, Corey                   

Rodriguez, Leonardo            

Taylor, Jacob                     

Thorne, Emily                     

Vanlandingham, Makayla 

6th Grade Distinguished Honor Roll  

Andrews, Raya                   

Avalos, Jasmine                  

Berdeguez, Ashleigh            

Birkitt, Paige                      

Breneman, Brooke              

Brinkman, Charley              

Carlile, Madison                  

Chalkley, Ella                     

Cupka, Aden                      

Downum, Arwen                 

Ellis, Briana                        

Gatewood, Jacob                

Getty, Brian                       

Grover, Chase                    

Harless, Keireyana              

Henry, Jacob                      

Kendle, Ryan                     

Moss, Teagan                     

Poe, Jaxon                        

Rainer, Rylie                                        

Scott, Domonique               

Scott, Talia                        

Shegogue, Anna                 

Suon, Eric                         

Taylor, Kora           

Velazquez, Helaman            

Wallace, David                   

Winfrey, Madelyn                

Wisslead, Jude                   

Wynings, Danielle


6th Grade A/B Honor Roll            

 

Barnes, Olivia                              

Breen, Logan                              

Cabral, Joseph                                             

DeBenedetto, Zachary                  

Frazier, Autumn                           

Goff, Jeneva                               

Green II, William                          

Griffiths, Briana                           

Hanrahan, Gavin                          

Harrison, Xavier                       

Headley Jr, Christopher                

Hunter, Brian                              

Lewis, George                             

Liggins, Joshua                                            

Lunsford, Nathaniel                      

Mills, Carter                                

Pendleton, Oryana                        

Perez-Rodriguez, Adrian                         

Peyton, Isabella                           

Puentes, Alina                             

Robinson, Madison                        

Salyers, Jack                              

Scott, Makayla                            

Smith, Brandon                           

Smoot, Justyce                            

Thorne, Dylan

6th Grade Honorable Mention

Brewer, Blake          

Chase, Ethan                       

Cruz, Naijai   

Davis, Emmanuel                               

Harrison, Chyanne                       

Smith, Darius               

Stine IV, Joseph